Results For
Fantastic Frigid 5K Series

Delaware, OH 43015
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City          State Clock   Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                       Time              Place              
===== === ================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     352 David Sikes       M      Westerville   OH    0:23:11 7:28  32  1        Male      
2     364 Andy Young        M      Pickerington  OH    0:23:51 7:41  17  2        Male      
3     355 Brody Swisher     M      Pickerington  OH    0:24:03 7:44  16  3        Male      
4     303 Gary Fetherolf    M      Carroll       OH    0:24:09 7:46  41  4        Male      
                                                                         1        M4049     
5     306 Zachary Fisher    M      Ostrander     OH    0:25:11 8:06  19  5        Male      
                                                                         1        Male19U   
6     105 Corey Black       M      Westerville   OH    0:26:14 8:27  25  6        Male      
                                                                         1        M2029     
7     361 Jeremy Weaver     M      Blacklick     OH    0:26:23 8:30  44  7        Male      
                                                                         2        M4049     
8     299 Mark Dinsdale     M      Westerville   OH    0:27:19 8:48  52  8        Male      
                                                                         1        M5059     
9     321 Bob Kapps         M      Columbus      OH    0:27:33 8:52  60  9        Male      
                                                                         1        Male60+   
10    311 James Giebler     M      Westerville   OH    0:28:01 9:01  53  10       Male      
                                                                         2        M5059     
11    290 Natalie Castello  F      Pickerington  OH    0:28:07 9:03  16  1        Female    
12    310 Paul Gartner      M      Sunbury       OH    0:28:28 9:10  55  11       Male      
                                                                         3        M5059     
13    390 Steve Reynolds    M      Columbus      OH    0:29:14 9:25  39  12       Male      
                                                                         1        M3039     
14    368 Andrew Lee        M      Powell        OH    0:29:31 9:30  13  13       Male      
                                                                         2        Male19U   
15    388 Kasey Richardson  F      Galena        OH    0:29:33 9:31  36  2        Female    
16    350 James Shumaker    M      Columbus      OH    0:29:43 9:34  33  14       Male      
                                                                         2        M3039     
17    344 Gregory Packet    M      Columbus      OH    0:29:44 9:34  31  15       Male      
                                                                         3        M3039     
18    358 P. Thompson       M      Westerville   OH    0:30:11 9:43  12  16       Male      
                                                                         3        Male19U   
19    348 Michael Reynolds  M      Dublin        OH    0:30:44 9:54  65  17       Male      
                                                                         2        Male60+   
20    385 Adam Ruege        M      Worthington   OH    0:30:55 9:57  39  18       Male      
                                                                         4        M3039     
21    343 Cookie O'Neal     F      Columbus      OH    0:31:08 10:01 65  3        Female    
22    313 Jennie Hayes      F      Powell        OH    0:31:15 10:04 36  4        Female    
                                                                         1        F3039     
23    375 Joey Mamlin       M      Dublin        OH    0:31:15 10:04 20  19       Male      
                                                                         2        M2029     
24    383 Alaina Parrish    F      Westerville   OH    0:31:16 10:04 21  5        Female    
                                                                         1        F2029     
25    376 Joseph Mamlin     M      Dublin        OH    0:31:19 10:05 51  20       Male      
                                                                         4        M5059     
26    384 Kathy Parrish     F      Westerville   OH    0:31:36 10:10 54  6        Female    
                                                                         1        F5059     
27    72  C. Arbaugh        M      Ashland       OH    0:31:40 10:12 11  21       Male      
                                                                         4        Male19U   
28    349 Patrick Scorzelli M      Dublin        OH    0:31:46 10:13 33  22       Male      
                                                                         5        M3039     
29    90  Matthew Barbour   M      Columbus      OH    0:31:54 10:16 26  23       Male      
                                                                         3        M2029     
30    369 Janet Lehr        F      Ostrander     OH    0:32:04 10:19 63  7        Female    
                                                                         1        Female60+ 
31    360 Cole Weaver       M      Blacklick     OH    0:32:14 10:22 18  24       Male      
                                                                         5        Male19U   
32    357 Kris Thompson     M      Westerville   OH    0:32:21 10:25 42  25       Male      
                                                                         3        M4049     
33    345 Perry Peters      M      Columbus      OH    0:32:33 10:29 56  26       Male      
                                                                         5        M5059     
34    297 Bob Davis         M      Ostrander     OH    0:32:59 10:37 60  27       Male      
                                                                         3        Male60+   
35    288 Melissa Butt      F      Hilliard      OH    0:33:01 10:38 36  8        Female    
                                                                         2        F3039     
36    300 Bryan Draughon    M      Marysville    OH    0:33:09 10:40 48  28       Male      
                                                                         4        M4049     
37    338 Scott Molle       M      Galena        OH    0:33:18 10:43 54  29       Male      
                                                                         6        M5059     
38    295 Ann Crickard      F      Marysville    OH    0:33:21 10:44 60  9        Female    
                                                                         2        Female60+ 
39    389 Matt Manter       M      Reynoldsburg  OH    0:33:43 10:51 38  30       Male      
                                                                         6        M3039     
40    382 Evan Bennett      M      Powell        OH    0:33:47 10:52 18  31       Male      
                                                                         6        Male19U   
41    70  C. Arbaugh        M      Ashland       OH    0:34:05 10:58 11  32       Male      
                                                                         7        Male19U   
42    380 Jami Pettiford    F      Grosse Pointe MI    0:34:06 10:59 32  10       Female    
                                                                         3        F3039     
43    287 Emily Burbacher   F      Lewis Center  OH    0:34:07 10:59 32  11       Female    
                                                                         4        F3039     
44    305 W. Fetherolf      M      Carroll       OH    0:34:08 10:59 11  33       Male      
                                                                         8        Male19U   
45    317 Adam Huntsman     M      New Albany    OH    0:34:14 11:01 41  34       Male      
                                                                         5        M4049     
46    391 Real Bernier      M      Dublin        OH    0:34:21 11:03 57  35       Male      
                                                                         7        M5059     
47    314 Doug Hile         M      Hilliard      OH    0:34:41 11:10 44  36       Male      
                                                                         6        M4049     
48    312 Don Hawrysz       M      Crystal Lake  IL    0:34:46 11:11 47  37       Male      
                                                                         7        M4049     
49    386 Cindy Leung       F      Dublin        OH    0:35:05 11:18 47  12       Female    
                                                                         1        F4049     
50    346 Ty Pollak         M      Dayton        OH    0:35:44 11:30 45  38       Male      
                                                                         8        M4049     
51    309 Jamie Friend      F      Columbus      OH    0:37:10 11:58 24  13       Female    
                                                                         2        F2029     
52    351 Candy Sikes       F      Westerville   OH    0:37:49 12:10 32  14       Female    
                                                                         5        F3039     
53    75  Edward C Armor    M      Reynoldsburg  OH    0:37:58 12:13 57  39       Male      
                                                                         8        M5059     
54    363 Valarie Wright    F      Westerville   OH    0:38:05 12:15 58  15       Female    
                                                                         2        F5059     
55    301 Marcy Draughon    F      Marysville    OH    0:39:21 12:40 45  16       Female    
                                                                         2        F4049     
56    342 Kelsey O'Donnell  F      Columbus      OH    0:39:26 12:42 21  17       Female    
                                                                         3        F2029     
57    296 Victoria Davidson F      Columbus      OH    0:40:14 12:57 24  18       Female    
                                                                         4        F2029     
58    88  Stephanie Baker   F      Columbus      OH    0:40:27 13:01 43  19       Female    
                                                                         3        F4049     
59    387 Stacy Huffines    F      Logan         OH    0:40:35 13:04 35  20       Female    
                                                                         6        F3039     
60    354 Heather Swartz    F      Columbus      OH    0:40:41 13:06 26  21       Female    
                                                                         5        F2029     
61    293 Gina Conley       F      Hilliard      OH    0:41:01 13:12 45  22       Female    
                                                                         4        F4049     
62    377 Natalie Mamlin    F      Dublin        OH    0:42:04 13:32 51  23       Female    
                                                                         3        F5059     
63    392 Brianna McKeen    F      Delaware      OH    0:42:30 13:41 18  24       Female    
                                                                         1        Female19U 
64    378 Courtney McKeen   F      Delaware      OH    0:42:40 13:44 39  25       Female    
                                                                         7        F3039     
65    362 Rachel Wilke      F      Galena        OH    0:42:41 13:44 37  26       Female    
                                                                         8        F3039     
66    129 Darcy Kenitzer    F      Columbus      OH    0:42:42 13:45 26  27       Female    
                                                                         6        F2029     
67    347 Mahjabeen Qadir   F      Columbus      OH    0:42:52 13:48 40  28       Female    
                                                                         5        F4049     
68    289 Heather Carrick   F      Dublin        OH    0:43:30 14:00 40  29       Female    
                                                                         6        F4049     
69    319 Andrea Johnson    F      Galloway      OH    0:44:08 14:12 36  30       Female    
                                                                         9        F3039     
70    341 Sarah Novak       F      Columbus      OH    0:44:22 14:17 41  31       Female    
                                                                         7        F4049     
71    340 Jenny Nicely      F      Powell        OH    0:44:25 14:18 56  32       Female    
                                                                         4        F5059     
72    366 Zachary Kenitzer  M      Columbus      OH    0:44:37 14:22 30  40       Male      
                                                                         7        M3039     
73    393 Tim O'Hanlon      M      Columbus      OH    0:44:51 14:26 71  41       Male      
                                                                         4        Male60+   
74    372 Melissa Lloyd     F      Delaware      OH    0:44:57 14:28 42  33       Female    
                                                                         8        F4049     
75    381 Lisa Fine         F      Delaware      OH    0:45:28 14:38 53  34       Female    
                                                                         5        F5059     
76    308 Amber Fosler      F      Hilliard      OH    0:45:31 14:39 36  35       Female    
                                                                         10       F3039     
77    315 Heather Hoffman   F      Columbus      OH    0:45:50 14:45 29  36       Female    
                                                                         7        F2029     
78    359 Lisa Trickle      F      Powelll       OH    0:47:55 15:25 48  37       Female    
                                                                         9        F4049     
79    103 Terri Biafore     F      Columbus      OH    0:47:57 15:26 47  38       Female    
                                                                         10       F4049     
80    374 Francesca Mamlin  F      Dublin        OH    0:50:28 16:15 22  39       Female    
                                                                         8        F2029     
81    304 Holly Fetherolf   F      Carroll       OH    0:50:39 16:18 45  40       Female    
                                                                         11       F4049     
82    66  Dwayne Adkins     M      Columbus      OH    0:51:25 16:33 59  42       Male      
                                                                         9        M5059     
83    318 Chuck Hyland      M      Worthington   OH    0:51:48 16:40 72  43       Male      
                                                                         5        Male60+   
84    336 Sandy Miller      F      Kidron        OH    1:01:04 19:39 40  41       Female    
                                                                         12       F4049     
85    86  Rachel Augspurger F      Dalton        OH    1:04:29 20:45 50  42       Female    
                                                                         6        F5059     


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     David Sikes   352 32  1       Westerville OH US  23:11 
2     Andy Young    364 17  2       Pickerington OH US 23:51 
3     Brody Swisher 355 16  3       Pickerington OH US 24:03 


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Natalie Castello 290 16  11      Pickerington OH US 28:07 
2     Kasey Richardson 388 36  15      Galena OH US       29:33 
3     Cookie O'Neal    343 65  21      Columbus OH US     31:08 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
      Andy Young 364 17  2       Pickerington OH US 23:51 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
      Natalie Castello 290 16  11      Pickerington OH US 28:07 


Male 20-29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Corey Black 105 25  6       Westerville OH US 26:14 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Alaina Parrish 383 21  24      Westerville OH US 31:16 


Male 30-39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
      David Sikes 352 32  1       Westerville OH US 23:11 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ===== 
      Kasey Richardson 388 36  15      Galena OH US 29:33 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Gary Fetherolf 303 41  4       Carroll OH US 24:09 


Female 40-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Cindy Leung 386 47  49      Dublin OH US 35:05 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Mark Dinsdale 299 52  8       Westerville OH US 27:19 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kathy Parrish 384 54  26      Westerville OH US 31:36 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Bob Kapps 321 60  9       Columbus OH US 27:33 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
      Cookie O'Neal 343 65  21      Columbus OH US 31:08 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.