Results For
Fantastic Frigid 5K Series

Delaware, OH 43015
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City           State Country Clock     Age Division          Division Place 
                                                                        Time                                           
===== === ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= === ================= ============== 
1     373 Jake Hayes                M      Mount Gilead   OH    US      0:16:54.8 22  Male Overall      1              
2     215 Ben Engelhardt            M      Westerville    OH    US      0:17:04.8 27  Male Overall      2              
3     410 David Mars                M      Mt Sterling    OH    US      0:17:48.2 37  Male Overall      3              
4     65  Jesse Armbruster          M      Columbus       OH    US      0:18:00.3 30  Male 30-39        1              
5     335 David Sikes               M      Westerville    OH    US      0:19:14.7 30  Male 30-39        2              
6     286 John Gilbert              M      Powell         OH    US      0:19:29.9 39  Male 30-39        3              
7     340 Caitlin Thomas            F      Cardington     OH    US      0:19:33.5 27  Female Overall    1              
8     216 Zachary Fisher            M      Ostrander      OH    US      0:20:16.8 17  Male 19 & Under   1              
9     358 Fred Schmiedebusch        M      Jackson Center OH    US      0:21:38.9 40  Male 40-49        1              
10    408 Dean Oakley               M      Lakeview       OH    US      0:21:49.9 36  Male 30-39        4              
11    157 Paige Biglin              F      Columbus       OH    US      0:21:58.4 32  Female Overall    2              
12    382 Owen Martin               M      Hilliard       OH    US      0:22:17.0 14  Male 19 & Under   2              
13    412 Gary Fetherolf            M      Carroll        OH    US      0:22:18.6 39  Male 30-39        5              
14    194 Christopher Congdon       M      Columbus       OH    US      0:22:20.0 26  Male 20-29        1              
15    337 Brian Stanfill            M      Powell         OH    US      0:22:47.6 57  Male 50-59        1              
16    405 Patrick Helgerman         M      Pataskala      OH    US      0:23:20.2 42  Male 40-49        2              
17    376 Steven Hegemier           M      Columbus       OH    US      0:23:32.3 51  Male 50-59        2              
18    305 Theresa Mazzitti-Stellini F      Dublin         OH    US      0:23:54.2 41  Female Overall    3              
19    360 Peter Arbogast            M      Marysville     OH    US      0:24:04.2 49  Male 40-49        3              
20    404 Tailong Zhou              M      Columbus       OH    US      0:24:09.0 22  Male 20-29        2              
21    296 Mary Jablonski            F      Columbus       OH    US      0:24:13.6 62  Female 60+        1              
22    350 Josh Yoakum               M      Bexley         OH    US      0:24:27.7 41  Male 40-49        4              
23    138 Brittanee Barton          F      Dublin         OH    US      0:24:33.5 23  Female 20-29      1              
24    123 Josh Barkeloo             M      Grove City     OH    US      0:24:43.5 34  Male 30-39        6              
25    321 Cookie O'Neal             F      Columbus       OH    US      0:24:49.6 63  Female 60+        2              
26    406 Jerry Welsh               M                                   0:24:52.5 56  Male 50-59        3              
27    137 Rita Barnes               F      Columbus       OH    US      0:25:02.2 60  Female 60+        3              
28    213 Mark Dinsdale             M      Westerville    OH    US      0:25:12.1 50  Male 50-59        4              
29    372 Scott Hammond             M      Powell         OH    US      0:25:17.0 53  Male 50-59        5              
30    351 Andy Klatt                M      Hilliard       OH    US      0:25:18.2 55  Male 50-59        6              
31    333 Nils Schirrmeister        M      Dublin         OH    US      0:25:19.3 49  Male 40-49        5              
32    413 Tim Hertel                M      Akron          OH    US      0:25:23.1 45  Male 40-49        6              
33    328 Michael Reynolds          M      Dublin         OH    US      0:25:26.4 63  Male 60+          1              
34    391 Cullen Sainey             M      Powell         OH    US      0:25:28.0 15  Male 19 & Under   3              
35    292 Matt Hatchel              M      Columbus       OH    US      0:25:28.6 36  Male 30-39        7              
36    291 Courtney Hatchel          F      Columbus       OH    US      0:25:29.0 37  Female 30-39      1              
37    370 Christopher Graham        M      Delaware       OH    US      0:25:37.8 28  Male 20-29        3              
38    402 Bailee Zacovic            F      Reynoldsburg   OH    US      0:25:41.0 15  Female 19 & Under 1              
39    284 Dani Gall                 F      Delaware       OH    US      0:25:49.0 45  Female 40-49      1              
40    383 Trent Martin              M      Hilliard       OH    US      0:26:09.3 50  Male 50-59        7              
41    362 Brandi Bennington         F      Delaware       OH    US      0:26:11.1 34  Female 30-39      2              
42    381 Ron Lemerich              M      Columbus       OH    US      0:26:11.6 73  Male 60+          2              
43    407 Randy Pontius             M                                   0:26:24.2 57  Male 50-59        8              
44    155 Frank Bernert             M      Dublin         OH    US      0:26:26.8 48  Male 40-49        7              
45    201 Ann Crickard              F      Marysville     OH    US      0:26:31.5 58  Female 50-59      1              
46    392 Eric Sainey               M      Powell         OH    US      0:26:37.5 43  Male 40-49        8              
47    316 Miranda Miller            F      Delaware       OH    US      0:26:53.2 15  Female 19 & Under 2              
48    348 Jonah Wood                M      Granville      OH    US      0:27:00.4 16  Male 19 & Under   4              
49    324 James Pavlak              M      Columbus       OH    US      0:27:14.7 52  Male 50-59        9              
50    403 Christina Zacovic         F      Reynoldsburg   OH    US      0:27:18.2 45  Female 40-49      2              
51    49  Beth Agourrame            F      Lewis Center   OH    US      0:27:21.7 41  Female 40-49      3              
52    395 Abby Silone               F      Pataskala      OH    US      0:27:37.4 14  Female 19 & Under 3              
53    298 Kara Keating              F      Columbus       OH    US      0:27:38.3 30  Female 30-39      3              
54    311 Michael Migliore          M      Westerville    OH    US      0:27:39.9 50  Male 50-59        10             
55    377 Stacey Karcher            F      Columbus       OH    US      0:27:47.6 40  Female 40-49      4              
56    310 Kelli Migliore            F      Westerville    OH    US      0:27:52.0 23  Female 20-29      2              
57    320 Steve Olszewski           M      Sunbury        OH    US      0:28:00.5 31  Male 30-39        8              
58    293 Grant Henry               M      Delaware       OH    US      0:28:04.6 16  Male 19 & Under   5              
59    396 O. Trotto                 M      Pataskala      OH    US      0:28:13.6 12  Male 19 & Under   6              
60    186 Eric Chenevey             M      Columbus       OH    US      0:28:14.2 52  Male 50-59        11             
61    386 Megan Ricci               F      Powell         OH    US      0:28:18.3 35  Female 30-39      4              
62    339 Kylie Stokes              F      Marysville     OH    US      0:28:25.0 14  Female 19 & Under 4              
63    302 Rebekah Lantz             F      Plain City     OH    US      0:28:40.0 25  Female 20-29      3              
64    300 Abby Kirkpatrick          F      Gahanna        OH    US      0:28:40.4 23  Female 20-29      4              
65    283 Dan Fox                   M      Seattle        WA    US      0:29:08.8 59  Male 50-59        12             
66    368 Lauren Fissel             F      Blacklick      OH    US      0:29:14.2 26  Female 20-29      5              
67    325 Ashley Perry              F      columbus       OH    US      0:29:18.7 29  Female 20-29      6              
68    343 Casey Vannicelli          F      Plain City     OH    US      0:29:32.5 23  Female 20-29      7              
69    380 Holly Lecorchick          F      Plain City     OH    US      0:29:34.2 37  Female 30-39      5              
70    354 Tina Goodman              F      Dublin         OH    US      0:29:45.8 49  Female 40-49      5              
71    287 Trina Goethals            F      Powell         OH    US      0:29:53.4 37  Female 30-39      6              
72    334 Candy Sikes               F      Westerville    OH    US      0:29:57.7 30  Female 30-39      7              
73    374 Annette Hegemier          F      Columbus       OH    US      0:30:41.6 44  Female 40-49      6              
74    359 Kim Pontius               F                                   0:30:48.7 53  Female 50-59      2              
75    371 Karen Hammond             F      Powell         OH    US      0:30:51.5 48  Female 40-49      7              
76    140 Ken Barton                M      powell         OH    US      0:30:56.9 60  Male 60+          3              
77    411 W. Fetherolf              M      Carroll        OH    US      0:31:03.4 9   Male 19 & Under   7              
78    397 Joe Trotto Jr             M      Pataskala      OH    US      0:31:22.3 42  Male 40-49        9              
79    308 Chelsea Mead              F      Cincinnati     OH    US      0:31:30.8 26  Female 20-29      8              
80    196 Don Cook                  M      Columbus       OH    US      0:31:34.5 43  Male 40-49        10             
81    352 Deb Fogle                 F      Delaware       OH    US      0:31:44.0 40  Female 40-49      8              
82    388 Rebekah Richards          F      Hilliard       OH    US      0:31:58.5 25  Female 20-29      9              
83    319 Liza Moore                F      Dublin         OH    US      0:32:03.8 33  Female 30-39      8              
84    294 Mary Hill                 F      Dublin         OH    US      0:32:04.4 35  Female 30-39      9              
85    212 Lisa Dillahunt            F      Hilliard       OH    US      0:32:04.7 53  Female 50-59      3              
86    306 Mike McEleney             M      Sunbury        OH    US      0:32:20.4 52  Male 50-59        13             
87    307 Teresa McEleney           F      Sunbury        OH    US      0:32:50.8 50  Female 50-59      4              
88    349 Valarie Wright            F      Westerville    OH    US      0:32:51.3 56  Female 50-59      5              
89    344 Shannon Vitina            F      Columbus       OH    US      0:32:55.2 34  Female 30-39      10             
90    299 Lyndsey Kevelder          F      Dublin         OH    US      0:33:04.7 31  Female 30-39      11             
91    341 Courtney Usmani           F      Plain City     OH    US      0:33:05.0 25  Female 20-29      10             
92    342 Naved Usmani              M      Plain City     OH    US      0:33:15.2 29  Male 20-29        4              
93    390 Cherie Sainey             F      Powell         OH    US      0:33:15.5 45  Female 40-49      9              
94    39  Dwayne Adkins             M      Columbus       OH    US      0:33:30.8 57  Male 50-59        14             
95    363 Pete Cardimen             M      Powell         OH    US      0:33:56.9 42  Male 40-49        11             
96    233 Tommy Foley               M      dublin         OH    US      0:34:24.3 17  Male 19 & Under   8              
97    304 Madison Linville          F      Dublin         OH    US      0:34:31.0 16  Female 19 & Under 5              
98    409 Joe Ferryman              M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:34:31.7 44  Male 40-49        12             
99    366 Andy Conley               M      Hilliard       OH    US      0:34:37.6 45  Male 40-49        13             
100   172 Giulia Blake              F      Dublin         OH    US      0:35:04.4 15  Female 19 & Under 6              
101   177 Les Blake                 M      Dublin         OH    US      0:35:57.6 42  Male 40-49        14             
102   393 Sydney Sainey             F      Powell         OH    US      0:35:58.9 13  Female 19 & Under 7              
103   285 Teresa Geers              F      Plain City     OH    US      0:36:09.9 53  Female 50-59      6              
104   338 Angela Stokes             F      Marysville     OH    US      0:36:12.5 43  Female 40-49      10             
105   414 Ashley Bradfield          F      Columbus       OH    US      0:36:17.3 28  Female 20-29      11             
106   309 Amy Migliore              F      Westerville    OH    US      0:36:20.2 49  Female 40-49      11             
107   323 Cynthia Osman             F      sunbury        OH    US      0:36:35.1 51  Female 50-59      7              
108   318 Sarah Moody               F      Columbus       OH    US      0:36:37.8 27  Female 20-29      12             
109   369 Bonnie Gamary             F      Dublin         OH    US      0:37:02.9 53  Female 50-59      8              
110   288 Chevy Griffin             F      Plain city     OH    US      0:37:20.1 35  Female 30-39      12             
111   367 Gina Conley               F      Hilliard       OH    US      0:37:25.0 43  Female 40-49      12             
112   357 Neil Cameron              M      Dublin         OH    US      0:37:28.1 35  Male 30-39        9              
113   289 Heidi Hafer               F      Columbus       OH    US      0:37:33.7 32  Female 30-39      13             
114   353 Barbara Smith             F      Lewis Center   OH    US      0:38:11.2 34  Female 30-39      14             
115   297 Sloane Kates              F      Hilliard       OH    US      0:38:55.2 41  Female 40-49      13             
116   180 Teresa Blake              F      Hilliard       OH    US      0:39:59.4 43  Female 40-49      14             
117   329 Teresa Root               F      Hilliard       OH    US      0:40:00.1 43  Female 40-49      15             
118   379 Randy Kelsey-Knapp        M      Columbus       OH    US      0:40:00.5 49  Male 40-49        15             
119   322 Ralph O'Neal              M      Columbus       OH    US      0:40:06.7 73  Male 60+          4              
120   211 Christina Davis           F      Columbus       OH    US      0:40:13.4 42  Female 40-49      16             
121   365 William Chambers          M      Grove City     OH    US      0:41:01.7 42  Male 40-49        16             
122   330 Sandy Sainey              F      Westerville    OH    US      0:41:13.0 68  Female 60+        4              
123   331 Tim Sainey                M      Westerville    OH    US      0:41:21.4 68  Male 60+          5              
124   355 Erin Cameron              F      Dublin         OH    US      0:41:23.2 36  Female 30-39      15             
125   295 Rebecca Hutchison         F      Granville      OH    US      0:42:27.6 30  Female 30-39      16             
126   347 Jaden Wood                M      Granville      OH    US      0:43:51.2 17  Male 19 & Under   9              
127   356 W. Cameron                F      Dublin         OH    US      0:43:54.6 10  Female 19 & Under 8              
128   314 Tricia Mikula             F      Columbus       OH    US      0:44:19.8 47  Female 40-49      17             
129   312 Ed Mikula                 M      Columbus       OH    US      0:45:05.5 51  Male 50-59        15             
130   394 Brittani Shoewalter       F      Powell         OH    US      0:45:06.3 26  Female 20-29      13             
131   385 Kristen Rhine             F      Powell         OH    US      0:45:58.1 25  Female 20-29      14             
132   401 Susan Weber               F      Columbus       OH    US      0:45:58.8 59  Female 50-59      9              
133   303 Stephanie Licata          F      Columbus       OH    US      0:45:59.3 30  Female 30-39      17             
134   364 Joy Caudill               F      Hilliard       OH    US      0:47:07.5 48  Female 40-49      18             
135   389 Sarah Richards            F      Hilliard       OH    US      0:47:57.6 26  Female 20-29      15             
136   399 Vicki Warnecke            F      Powell         OH    US      0:48:35.6 43  Female 40-49      19             
137   387 Juliana Richards          F      Hilliard       OH    US      0:56:06.8 13  Female 19 & Under 9              
138   398 A. Warnecke               M      Powell         OH    US      0:56:11.2 9   Male 19 & Under   10             
139   80  Michelle Babcock          F      Delaware       OH    US      0:01:02.4 48  Female 40-49      20             
140   290 Molly Hafer               F      Columbus       OH    US      0:01:03.1 34  Female 30-39      18             

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.