Results For
Fantastic Frigid 5K Series

Delaware, OH 43015
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City              State Country Clock     Age Division Division          
                                                                     Time          Place                      
===== === =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= === ======== ================= 
1     34  Ben Engelhardt      M      Westerville       OH    US      0:17:33.7 27  1        Male Overall      
2     163 The David Mars      M      Mt Sterling       OH    US      0:18:26.2 37  2        Male Overall      
3     127 Mike Williard       M      Canal Winchester  OH    US      0:19:00.8 25  3        Male Overall      
4     35  Zachary Fisher      M      Ostrander         OH    US      0:19:36.4 17  4        Male Overall      
                                                                                   1        Male 19 & under   
5     157 Caitlin Thomas      F      Cardington        OH    US      0:20:00.3 27  1        Female Overall    
6     161 Fred Schmiedebusch  M      Jackson Center    OH    US      0:21:23.9 40  5        Male Overall      
                                                                                   1        Male 40-49        
7     162 Dean Oakley         M      Lakeview          OH    US      0:21:30.3 36  6        Male Overall      
                                                                                   1        Male 30-39        
8     70  Owen Martin         M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:22:01.9 14  7        Male Overall      
                                                                                   2        Male 19 & under   
9     24  Christopher Congdon M      Columbus          OH    US      0:22:03.8 26  8        Male Overall      
                                                                                   1        Male 20-29        
10    12  Paige Biglin        F      Columbus          OH    US      0:22:15.5 32  2        Female Overall    
11    61  Katie Kessler       F      Columbus          OH    US      0:22:38.9 23  3        Female Overall    
12    11  Allan Bennett       M      Westerville       OH    US      0:22:50.2 54  9        Male Overall      
                                                                                   1        Male 50-59        
13    65  Taylor Koenig       F      Columbus          OH    US      0:22:58.1 23  4        Female Overall    
                                                                                   1        Female 20-29      
14    113 Brian Stanfill      M      Powell            OH    US      0:23:24.1 57  10       Male Overall      
                                                                                   2        Male 50-59        
15    121 Tara Walker         F      Lewis Center      OH    US      0:23:46.6 23  5        Female Overall    
                                                                                   2        Female 20-29      
16    44  Jeffrey Guynes      M      Columbus          OH    US      0:23:46.8 25  11       Male Overall      
                                                                                   2        Male 20-29        
17    99  Cullen Sainey       M      Powell            OH    US      0:24:05.0 15  12       Male Overall      
                                                                                   3        Male 19 & under   
18    149 Jacob Owens         M      Westerville       OH    US      0:24:19.7 15  13       Male Overall      
                                                                                   4        Male 19 & under   
19    9   Josh Barkeloo       M      Grove City        OH    US      0:24:27.2 34  14       Male Overall      
                                                                                   2        Male 30-39        
20    64  Andy Klatt          M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:24:28.6 55  15       Male Overall      
                                                                                   3        Male 50-59        
21    54  Mary Jablonski      F      Columbus          OH    US      0:24:31.8 62  6        Female Overall    
                                                                                   1        Female 60+        
22    144 David Jablonski     M      Columbus          OH    US      0:24:32.0 38  16       Male Overall      
                                                                                   3        Male 30-39        
23    214 Jonathan Dufort     M      Columbus          OH    US      0:24:36.4 35  17       Male Overall      
                                                                                   4        Male 30-39        
24    130 Josh Yoakum         M      Bexley            OH    US      0:24:52.0 41  18       Male Overall      
                                                                                   2        Male 40-49        
25    135 Kyle Basil          M      Columbus          OH    US      0:24:57.5 27  19       Male Overall      
                                                                                   3        Male 20-29        
26    156 Steve Smith         M      East Liberty      OH    US      0:24:59.7 45  20       Male Overall      
                                                                                   3        Male 40-49        
27    164 David Hooie         M      Delaware          OH    US      0:25:04.6 47  21       Male Overall      
                                                                                   4        Male 40-49        
28    29  Ethan Diehl         M      New Carlisle      OH    US      0:25:05.2 13  22       Male Overall      
                                                                                   5        Male 19 & under   
29    166 David Croom         M      Groveport         OH    US      0:25:09.6 28  23       Male Overall      
                                                                                   4        Male 20-29        
30    22  Caroline Childers   F      Columbus          OH    US      0:25:13.0 21  7        Female Overall    
                                                                                   3        Female 20-29      
31    5   Peter Arbogast      M      Marysville        OH    US      0:25:16.3 49  24       Male Overall      
                                                                                   5        Male 40-49        
32    82  Cookie O'Neal       F      Columbus          OH    US      0:25:47.9 63  8        Female Overall    
                                                                                   2        Female 60+        
33    30  Mark Dinsdale       M      Westerville       OH    US      0:26:01.5 50  25       Male Overall      
                                                                                   4        Male 50-59        
34    94  Michael Reynolds    M      Dublin            OH    US      0:26:05.0 63  26       Male Overall      
                                                                                   1        Male 60+          
35    88  Andy Owens          M      Powell            OH    US      0:26:13.0 34  27       Male Overall      
                                                                                   5        Male 30-39        
36    126 Maclin Williams     M      Columbus          OH    US      0:26:15.7 35  28       Male Overall      
                                                                                   6        Male 30-39        
37    115 Kylie Stokes        F      Marysville        OH    US      0:26:26.2 14  9        Female Overall    
                                                                                   1        Female 19 & under 
38    26  Ann Crickard        F      Marysville        OH    US      0:26:40.9 58  10       Female Overall    
                                                                                   1        Female 50-59      
39    71  Trent Martin        M      Hilliard          OH    US      0:26:46.0 50  29       Male Overall      
                                                                                   5        Male 50-59        
40    77  Michael Migliore    M      Westerville       OH    US      0:26:46.2 50  30       Male Overall      
                                                                                   6        Male 50-59        
41    92  Perry Peters        M      Columbus          OH    US      0:27:08.2 54  31       Male Overall      
                                                                                   7        Male 50-59        
42    90  James Pavlak        M      Columbus          OH    US      0:27:13.9 52  32       Male Overall      
                                                                                   8        Male 50-59        
43    100 Eric Sainey         M      Powell            OH    US      0:27:28.7 43  33       Male Overall      
                                                                                   6        Male 40-49        
44    33  Chloe Emberton      F      Columbus          OH    US      0:27:36.2 13  11       Female Overall    
                                                                                   2        Female 19 & under 
45    150 Gregory Packet      M      Columbus          OH    US      0:27:45.1 29  34       Male Overall      
                                                                                   5        Male 20-29        
46    31  Britton Dove        M      Columbus          OH    US      0:28:22.9 26  35       Male Overall      
                                                                                   6        Male 20-29        
47    32  McKenzie Dove       F      Columbus          OH    US      0:28:23.1 23  12       Female Overall    
                                                                                   4        Female 20-29      
48    3   Beth Agourrame      F      Lewis Center      OH    US      0:28:30.7 42  13       Female Overall    
                                                                                   1        Female 40-49      
49    159 O. Trotto           M      Pataskala         OH    US      0:28:52.5 12  36       Male Overall      
                                                                                   6        Male 19 & under   
50    91  Ashley Perry        F      columbus          OH    US      0:28:52.7 29  14       Female Overall    
                                                                                   5        Female 20-29      
51    160 Scott Uber          M      GAHANNA           OH    US      0:28:57.4 50  37       Male Overall      
                                                                                   9        Male 50-59        
52    151 Emily Plessinger    F      Lewis Center      OH    US      0:29:00.0 31  15       Female Overall    
                                                                                   1        Female 30-39      
53    95  Megan Ricci         F      Powell            OH    US      0:29:13.6 35  16       Female Overall    
                                                                                   2        Female 30-39      
54    141 Michelle Gallagher  F      Lewis Center      OH    US      0:29:21.9 31  17       Female Overall    
                                                                                   3        Female 30-39      
55    58  Kara Keating        F      Columbus          OH    US      0:29:23.5 30  18       Female Overall    
                                                                                   4        Female 30-39      
56    86  Steve Olszewski     M      Sunbury           OH    US      0:29:32.3 31  38       Male Overall      
                                                                                   7        Male 30-39        
57    148 Ullrich Mayeski     M      Westerville       OH    US      0:29:43.5 38  39       Male Overall      
                                                                                   8        Male 30-39        
58    40  Trina Goethals      F      Powell            OH    US      0:29:48.1 37  19       Female Overall    
                                                                                   5        Female 30-39      
59    111 Nicholas Singer     M      Blacklick         OH    US      0:30:17.7 43  40       Male Overall      
                                                                                   7        Male 40-49        
60    41  Tina Goodman        F      Dublin            OH    US      0:30:31.1 49  20       Female Overall    
                                                                                   2        Female 40-49      
61    139 Vince Finney        M      Lewis Center      OH    US      0:30:48.3 36  41       Male Overall      
                                                                                   9        Male 30-39        
62    25  Don Cook            M      Columbus          OH    US      0:30:52.0 43  42       Male Overall      
                                                                                   8        Male 40-49        
63    110 Abby Silone         F      Pataskala         OH    US      0:31:01.5 14  21       Female Overall    
                                                                                   3        Female 19 & under 
64    158 Joe Trotto          M      Pataskala         OH    US      0:31:17.0 42  43       Male Overall      
                                                                                   9        Male 40-49        
65    10  Ken Barton          M      powell            OH    US      0:31:19.4 60  44       Male Overall      
                                                                                   2        Male 60+          
66    140 Lauren Fissel       F      Blacklick         OH    US      0:31:41.3 26  22       Female Overall    
                                                                                   6        Female 20-29      
67    154 Kevin Sheipline     M      Dublin            OH    US      0:31:41.5 26  45       Male Overall      
                                                                                   7        Male 20-29        
68    51  Grant Henry         M      Delaware          OH    US      0:32:05.7 16  46       Male Overall      
                                                                                   7        Male 19 & under   
69    2   Dwayne Adkins       M      Columbus          OH    US      0:32:08.1 57  47       Male Overall      
                                                                                   10       Male 50-59        
70    147 Hannah Komar        F      Grandview Heights OH    US      0:32:17.4 25  23       Female Overall    
                                                                                   7        Female 20-29      
71    138 W. Fetherolf        M      Carroll           OH    US      0:32:54.3 9   48       Male Overall      
                                                                                   8        Male 19 & under   
72    137 Gary Fetherolf      M      Carroll           OH    US      0:32:54.9 39  49       Male Overall      
                                                                                   10       Male 30-39        
73    132 Noemi Allbritton    F      Westerville       OH    US      0:33:02.5 52  24       Female Overall    
                                                                                   2        Female 50-59      
74    17  Neil Cameron        M      Dublin            OH    US      0:33:06.8 35  50       Male Overall      
                                                                                   11       Male 30-39        
75    63  Jenny Kipker        F      Hilliard          OH    US      0:33:17.8 46  25       Female Overall    
                                                                                   3        Female 40-49      
76    106 Kay Sanders         F      Dublin            OH    US      0:33:18.2 51  26       Female Overall    
                                                                                   3        Female 50-59      
77    48  Annette Hegemier    F      Columbus          OH    US      0:33:18.9 44  27       Female Overall    
                                                                                   4        Female 40-49      
78    50  Steven Hegemier     M      Columbus          OH    US      0:33:19.7 51  51       Male Overall      
                                                                                   11       Male 50-59        
79    146 Timothy King        M      Columbus          OH    US      0:33:27.4 27  52       Male Overall      
                                                                                   8        Male 20-29        
80    143 Andrew Hwa          M      Dublin            OH    US      0:33:30.4 25  53       Male Overall      
                                                                                   9        Male 20-29        
81    55  Lynn Johnson        F      Hilliard          OH    US      0:33:43.9 38  28       Female Overall    
                                                                                   6        Female 30-39      
82    73  Mike McEleney       M      Sunbury           OH    US      0:33:56.5 52  54       Male Overall      
                                                                                   12       Male 50-59        
83    74  Teresa McEleney     F      Sunbury           OH    US      0:33:56.7 50  29       Female Overall    
                                                                                   4        Female 50-59      
84    62  Lyndsey Kevelder    F      Dublin            OH    US      0:34:00.8 31  30       Female Overall    
                                                                                   7        Female 30-39      
85    119 Shannon Vitina      F      Columbus          OH    US      0:34:01.0 34  31       Female Overall    
                                                                                   8        Female 30-39      
86    153 Kevin Ricci         M      Powell            OH    US      0:34:10.3 36  55       Male Overall      
                                                                                   12       Male 30-39        
87    36  Rodelyn Frijas      F      Powell            OH    US      0:34:14.8 39  32       Female Overall    
                                                                                   9        Female 30-39      
88    98  Cherie Sainey       F      Powell            OH    US      0:34:21.8 45  33       Female Overall    
                                                                                   5        Female 40-49      
89    129 Valarie Wright      F      Westerville       OH    US      0:34:39.2 56  34       Female Overall    
                                                                                   5        Female 50-59      
90    112 Kara Spinosi        F      Westerville       OH    US      0:34:45.2 40  35       Female Overall    
                                                                                   6        Female 40-49      
91    102 Sydney Sainey       F      Powell            OH    US      0:35:26.8 13  36       Female Overall    
                                                                                   4        Female 19 & under 
92    19  Pete Cardimen       M      Powell            OH    US      0:35:38.3 42  56       Male Overall      
                                                                                   10       Male 40-49        
93    75  Amy Migliore        F      Westerville       OH    US      0:36:11.8 49  37       Female Overall    
                                                                                   7        Female 40-49      
94    81  Ben Nash            M      Westerville       OH    US      0:36:22.6 32  57       Male Overall      
                                                                                   13       Male 30-39        
95    114 Angela Stokes       F      Marysville        OH    US      0:37:09.2 43  38       Female Overall    
                                                                                   8        Female 40-49      
96    165 Michael Lewis       M      Dublin            OH    US      0:37:20.9 42  58       Male Overall      
                                                                                   11       Male 40-49        
97    167 George Croom        M      Southfield        MI    US      0:37:46.7 32  59       Male Overall      
                                                                                   14       Male 30-39        
98    133 Laura Baitt         F      Columbus          OH    US      0:37:57.2 19  39       Female Overall    
                                                                                   5        Female 19 & under 
99    28  Brandi Diehl        F      New Carlisle      OH    US      0:37:59.0 35  40       Female Overall    
                                                                                   10       Female 30-39      
100   80  Sarah Moody         F      Columbus          OH    US      0:38:09.5 27  41       Female Overall    
                                                                                   8        Female 20-29      
101   72  Adrienne McCabe     F      Westerville       OH    US      0:38:15.6 33  42       Female Overall    
                                                                                   11       Female 30-39      
102   15  Joann Bury          F      Columbus          OH    US      0:40:40.1 42  43       Female Overall    
                                                                                   9        Female 40-49      
103   20  William Chambers    M      Grove City        OH    US      0:41:12.8 42  60       Male Overall      
                                                                                   12       Male 40-49        
104   83  Ralph O'Neal        M      Columbus          OH    US      0:41:24.8 73  61       Male Overall      
                                                                                   3        Male 60+          
105   101 Sandy Sainey        F      Westerville       OH    US      0:41:39.0 68  44       Female Overall    
                                                                                   3        Female 60+        
106   103 Tim Sainey          M      Westerville       OH    US      0:42:15.2 68  62       Male Overall      
                                                                                   4        Male 60+          
107   16  Erin Cameron        F      Dublin            OH    US      0:42:15.7 36  45       Female Overall    
                                                                                   12       Female 30-39      
108   1   Dorothy Adkins      F      Mount Vernon      OH    US      0:43:17.1 29  46       Female Overall    
                                                                                   9        Female 20-29      
109   69  Sarah Longworth     F      Delaware          OH    US      0:44:52.1 43  47       Female Overall    
                                                                                   10       Female 40-49      
110   27  Christina Davis     F      Columbus          OH    US      0:45:22.5 42  48       Female Overall    
                                                                                   11       Female 40-49      
111   52  Chuck Hyland        M      wORTHINGTON       OH    US      0:45:23.0 70  63       Male Overall      
                                                                                   5        Male 60+          
112   68  Stephanie Licata    F      Columbus          OH    US      0:46:14.7 30  49       Female Overall    
                                                                                   13       Female 30-39      
113   18  W. Cameron          F      Dublin            OH    US      0:46:35.6 10  50       Female Overall    
                                                                                   6        Female 19 & under 
114   89  Patrisha Parsons    F      Pataskala         OH    US      0:46:35.9 37  51       Female Overall    
                                                                                   14       Female 30-39      
115   45  Heidi Hafer         F      Columbus          OH    US      0:46:45.5 32  52       Female Overall    
                                                                                   15       Female 30-39      
116   46  Molly Hafer         F      Columbus          OH    US      0:47:02.2 34  53       Female Overall    
                                                                                   16       Female 30-39      
117   42  Kanya Grant         F      Columbus          OH    US      0:47:02.4 41  54       Female Overall    
                                                                                   12       Female 40-49      
118   105 Deborah Sanders     F      Columbus          OH    US      0:47:10.0 61  55       Female Overall    
                                                                                   4        Female 60+        
119   168 Clayton Croom       M      Heath             OH    US      0:47:36.9 18  64       Male Overall      
                                                                                   9        Male 19 & under   
120   145 Tracy Joiner        F      Grove City        OH    US      0:54:43.0 48  56       Female Overall    
                                                                                   13       Female 40-49      
121   136 Carolyn Duvall      F      Grove City        OH    US      0:54:43.3 67  57       Female Overall    
                                                                                   5        Female 60+        
122   47  Jordan Hambrick     F      Galena            OH    US      0:57:29.0 31  58       Female Overall    
                                                                                   17       Female 30-39      
123   57  Kyla Kauffman       F      Prospect          OH    US      0:57:29.3 31  59       Female Overall    
                                                                                   18       Female 30-39      


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Caitlin Thomas 157 27  5       Cardington OH US 20:00.3 
2     Paige Biglin   12  32  10      Columbus OH US   22:15.5 
3     Katie Kessler  61  23  11      Columbus OH US   22:38.9 


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Ben Engelhardt 34  27  1       Westerville OH US      17:33.7 
2     The David Mars 163 37  2       Mt Sterling OH US      18:26.2 
3     Mike Williard  127 25  3       Canal Winchester OH US 19:00.8 


Male 19 & under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Zachary Fisher 35  17  4       Ostrander OH US    19:36.4 
2     Owen Martin    70  14  8       Hilliard OH US     22:01.9 
3     Cullen Sainey  99  15  17      Powell OH US       24:05.0 
4     Jacob Owens    149 15  18      Westerville OH US  24:19.7 
5     Ethan Diehl    29  13  28      New Carlisle OH US 25:05.2 
6     O. Trotto      159 12  49      Pataskala OH US    28:52.5 
7     Grant Henry    51  16  68      Delaware OH US     32:05.7 
8     W. Fetherolf   138 9   71      Carroll OH US      32:54.3 
9     Clayton Croom  168 18  119     Heath OH US        47:36.9 


Male 20-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
      Ben Engelhardt      34  27  1       Westerville OH US      17:33.7 
      Mike Williard       127 25  3       Canal Winchester OH US 19:00.8 
1     Christopher Congdon 24  26  9       Columbus OH US         22:03.8 
2     Jeffrey Guynes      44  25  16      Columbus OH US         23:46.8 
3     Kyle Basil          135 27  25      Columbus OH US         24:57.5 
4     David Croom         166 28  29      Groveport OH US        25:09.6 
5     Gregory Packet      150 29  45      Columbus OH US         27:45.1 
6     Britton Dove        31  26  46      Columbus OH US         28:22.9 
7     Kevin Sheipline     154 26  67      Dublin OH US           31:41.5 
8     Timothy King        146 27  79      Columbus OH US         33:27.4 
9     Andrew Hwa          143 25  80      Dublin OH US           33:30.4 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
      The David Mars  163 37  2       Mt Sterling OH US  18:26.2 
1     Dean Oakley     162 36  7       Lakeview OH US     21:30.3 
2     Josh Barkeloo   9   34  19      Grove City OH US   24:27.2 
3     David Jablonski 144 38  22      Columbus OH US     24:32.0 
4     Jonathan Dufort 214 35  23      Columbus OH US     24:36.4 
5     Andy Owens      88  34  35      Powell OH US       26:13.0 
6     Maclin Williams 126 35  36      Columbus OH US     26:15.7 
7     Steve Olszewski 86  31  56      Sunbury OH US      29:32.3 
8     Ullrich Mayeski 148 38  57      Westerville OH US  29:43.5 
9     Vince Finney    139 36  61      Lewis Center OH US 30:48.3 
10    Gary Fetherolf  137 39  72      Carroll OH US      32:54.9 
11    Neil Cameron    17  35  74      Dublin OH US       33:06.8 
12    Kevin Ricci     153 36  86      Powell OH US       34:10.3 
13    Ben Nash        81  32  94      Westerville OH US  36:22.6 
14    George Croom    167 32  97      Southfield MI US   37:46.7 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Fred Schmiedebusch 161 40  6       Jackson Center OH US 21:23.9 
2     Josh Yoakum        130 41  24      Bexley OH US         24:52.0 
3     Steve Smith        156 45  26      East Liberty OH US   24:59.7 
4     David Hooie        164 47  27      Delaware OH US       25:04.6 
5     Peter Arbogast     5   49  31      Marysville OH US     25:16.3 
6     Eric Sainey        100 43  43      Powell OH US         27:28.7 
7     Nicholas Singer    111 43  59      Blacklick OH US      30:17.7 
8     Don Cook           25  43  62      Columbus OH US       30:52.0 
9     Joe Trotto         158 42  64      Pataskala OH US      31:17.0 
10    Pete Cardimen      19  42  92      Powell OH US         35:38.3 
11    Michael Lewis      165 42  96      Dublin OH US         37:20.9 
12    William Chambers   20  42  103     Grove City OH US     41:12.8 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Allan Bennett    11  54  12      Westerville OH US 22:50.2 
2     Brian Stanfill   113 57  14      Powell OH US      23:24.1 
3     Andy Klatt       64  55  20      Hilliard OH US    24:28.6 
4     Mark Dinsdale    30  50  33      Westerville OH US 26:01.5 
5     Trent Martin     71  50  39      Hilliard OH US    26:46.0 
6     Michael Migliore 77  50  40      Westerville OH US 26:46.2 
7     Perry Peters     92  54  41      Columbus OH US    27:08.2 
8     James Pavlak     90  52  42      Columbus OH US    27:13.9 
9     Scott Uber       160 50  51      GAHANNA OH US     28:57.4 
10    Dwayne Adkins    2   57  69      Columbus OH US    32:08.1 
11    Steven Hegemier  50  51  78      Columbus OH US    33:19.7 
12    Mike McEleney    73  52  82      Sunbury OH US     33:56.5 


Male 60+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Michael Reynolds 94  63  34      Dublin OH US      26:05.0 
2     Ken Barton       10  60  65      powell OH US      31:19.4 
3     Ralph O'Neal     83  73  104     Columbus OH US    41:24.8 
4     Tim Sainey       103 68  106     Westerville OH US 42:15.2 
5     Chuck Hyland     52  70  111     wORTHINGTON OH US 45:23.0 


Female 19 & under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kylie Stokes   115 14  37      Marysville OH US 26:26.2 
2     Chloe Emberton 33  13  44      Columbus OH US   27:36.2 
3     Abby Silone    110 14  63      Pataskala OH US  31:01.5 
4     Sydney Sainey  102 13  91      Powell OH US     35:26.8 
5     Laura Baitt    133 19  98      Columbus OH US   37:57.2 
6     W. Cameron     18  10  113     Dublin OH US     46:35.6 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ======= 
      Caitlin Thomas    157 27  5       Cardington OH US        20:00.3 
      Katie Kessler     61  23  11      Columbus OH US          22:38.9 
1     Taylor Koenig     65  23  13      Columbus OH US          22:58.1 
2     Tara Walker       121 23  15      Lewis Center OH US      23:46.6 
3     Caroline Childers 22  21  30      Columbus OH US          25:13.0 
4     McKenzie Dove     32  23  47      Columbus OH US          28:23.1 
5     Ashley Perry      91  29  50      columbus OH US          28:52.7 
6     Lauren Fissel     140 26  66      Blacklick OH US         31:41.3 
7     Hannah Komar      147 25  70      Grandview Heights OH US 32:17.4 
8     Sarah Moody       80  27  100     Columbus OH US          38:09.5 
9     Dorothy Adkins    1   29  108     Mount Vernon OH US      43:17.1 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
      Paige Biglin       12  32  10      Columbus OH US     22:15.5 
1     Emily Plessinger   151 31  52      Lewis Center OH US 29:00.0 
2     Megan Ricci        95  35  53      Powell OH US       29:13.6 
3     Michelle Gallagher 141 31  54      Lewis Center OH US 29:21.9 
4     Kara Keating       58  30  55      Columbus OH US     29:23.5 
5     Trina Goethals     40  37  58      Powell OH US       29:48.1 
6     Lynn Johnson       55  38  81      Hilliard OH US     33:43.9 
7     Lyndsey Kevelder   62  31  84      Dublin OH US       34:00.8 
8     Shannon Vitina     119 34  85      Columbus OH US     34:01.0 
9     Rodelyn Frijas     36  39  87      Powell OH US       34:14.8 
10    Brandi Diehl       28  35  99      New Carlisle OH US 37:59.0 
11    Adrienne McCabe    72  33  101     Westerville OH US  38:15.6 
12    Erin Cameron       16  36  107     Dublin OH US       42:15.7 
13    Stephanie Licata   68  30  112     Columbus OH US     46:14.7 
14    Patrisha Parsons   89  37  114     Pataskala OH US    46:35.9 
15    Heidi Hafer        45  32  115     Columbus OH US     46:45.5 
16    Molly Hafer        46  34  116     Columbus OH US     47:02.2 
17    Jordan Hambrick    47  31  122     Galena OH US       57:29.0 
18    Kyla Kauffman      57  31  123     Prospect OH US     57:29.3 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Beth Agourrame   3   42  48      Lewis Center OH US 28:30.7 
2     Tina Goodman     41  49  60      Dublin OH US       30:31.1 
3     Jenny Kipker     63  46  75      Hilliard OH US     33:17.8 
4     Annette Hegemier 48  44  77      Columbus OH US     33:18.9 
5     Cherie Sainey    98  45  88      Powell OH US       34:21.8 
6     Kara Spinosi     112 40  90      Westerville OH US  34:45.2 
7     Amy Migliore     75  49  93      Westerville OH US  36:11.8 
8     Angela Stokes    114 43  95      Marysville OH US   37:09.2 
9     Joann Bury       15  42  102     Columbus OH US     40:40.1 
10    Sarah Longworth  69  43  109     Delaware OH US     44:52.1 
11    Christina Davis  27  42  110     Columbus OH US     45:22.5 
12    Kanya Grant      42  41  117     Columbus OH US     47:02.4 
13    Tracy Joiner     145 48  120     Grove City OH US   54:43.0 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Ann Crickard     26  58  38      Marysville OH US  26:40.9 
2     Noemi Allbritton 132 52  73      Westerville OH US 33:02.5 
3     Kay Sanders      106 51  76      Dublin OH US      33:18.2 
4     Teresa McEleney  74  50  83      Sunbury OH US     33:56.7 
5     Valarie Wright   129 56  89      Westerville OH US 34:39.2 


Female 60+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Mary Jablonski  54  62  21      Columbus OH US    24:31.8 
2     Cookie O'Neal   82  63  32      Columbus OH US    25:47.9 
3     Sandy Sainey    101 68  105     Westerville OH US 41:39.0 
4     Deborah Sanders 105 61  118     Columbus OH US    47:10.0 
5     Carolyn Duvall  136 67  121     Grove City OH US  54:43.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.