Results For
Fantastic Frigid 5K Series

Delaware, OH 43015
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender Clock   Age 
                                Time        
===== ================== ====== ======= === 
1     Brent Martin       M      0:17:52 27  
2     Dustin Whitehair   M      0:18:04 30  
3     Mathias Striebel   M      0:18:57 28  
4     Curt Bachus        M      0:19:01 46  
5     Jason Baer         M      0:19:41 33  
6     Aaron Kramer       M      0:19:53 40  
7     Rich James         M      0:20:02 44  
8     Ryan Tackett       M      0:21:08 34  
9     Jimmy Little       M      0:21:14 49  
10    Paige Biglin       F      0:21:17 28  
11    Bob Geiger         M      0:21:25 42  
12    Mike Polidori      M      0:21:52 24  
13    Bob Kincaid        M      0:22:52 48  
14    Kenneth Varian     M      0:23:19 42  
15    Elizabeth Schaefer F      0:23:22 27  
16    Joseph Daly        M      0:23:31 30  
17    Eric Langston      M      0:23:42 23  
18    Jonathan Proto     M      0:23:51 22  
19    Kelly Strand       F      0:23:56 27  
20    Ashley Fields      F      0:23:58 40  
21    Karen Williams     F      0:24:03 46  
22    James Cooper       M      0:24:05 39  
23    Keither Warner     M      0:24:17 33  
24    Zachary Fisher     M      0:24:25 13  
25    Elena Knipp        F      0:24:29 13  
26    Trent Martin       M      0:24:44 46  
27    Mark Sutton        M      0:24:59 46  
28    Kevin Jewett       M      0:25:06 52  
29    Erica Taylor       F      0:25:09 26  
30    Cookie O'Neal      F      0:25:24 59  
31    Jim Eschmeyer      M      0:25:26 42  
32    Michael Reynolds   M      0:25:37 59  
33    Morgan Sieg        F      0:25:42 14  
34    John Picard        M      0:25:45 48  
35    Doug Raber         M      0:25:58 44  
36    Joel McCreery      M      0:26:03 40  
37    Chase Merriman     M      0:26:14 28  
38    Nick Perhala       M      0:26:25 19  
39    David Gundelfinger M      0:26:28 47  
40    Joshua Codner      M      0:26:43 38  
41    Nancy Henderson    F      0:26:50 35  
42    Stacey Karcher     F      0:26:54 36  
43    Mark Dinsdale      M      0:27:12 46  
44    Michael Variell    M      0:27:16 55  
45    David Stefano      M      0:27:25 32  
46    Julie Nemecek      F      0:27:32 35  
47    Micah McCreery     M      0:28:03 35  
48    Tracey Larick      F      0:28:05 39  
49    Amy Codner         F      0:28:09 34  
50    Justin Martin      M      0:28:37 32  
51    Eileen Shaughnessy F      0:28:42 43  
52    Kara Klein         F      0:28:53 23  
53    Lance Wyatt        M      0:28:57 36  
54    Cherie Wyatt       F      0:28:57 26  
55    Terrie Sigler      F      0:29:00 42  
56    Kerry Perdy        F      0:29:08 21  
57    Graceson Parsons   M      0:29:13 24  
58    Robert Shoots      M      0:29:17 49  
59    Carter Haskins     M      0:29:27 47  
60    Nick Singer        M      0:29:43 39  
61    Jason Todd         M      0:29:55 34  
62    Doug Hile          M      0:29:56 38  
63    Heather Domitrovic F      0:29:56 41  
64    Dave Moore         M      0:29:57 29  
65    Ralph O'Neal       M      0:30:01 59  
66    Julie Feldner      F      0:30:01 42  
67    Sherry McFarland   F      0:30:08 47  
68    Anthony Rogers     M      0:30:09 46  
69    Lisa Rogers        F      0:30:09 41  
70    Karla Horvath      F      0:30:13 34  
71    Jon Mermamm        M      0:30:14 38  
72    Cristina Miller    F      0:30:27 23  
73    Anthony Blasko     M      0:30:37 26  
74    Ted Shigley        M      0:30:43 55  
75    M. Kirwin          F      0:30:50 11  
76    Susan Massey       F      0:30:53 45  
77    Joseph Moorman     M      0:31:11 27  
78    Rebecca Kirwin     F      0:31:30 41  
79    Philip Mulroy      M      0:31:40 46  
80    Tracey Linnabary   M      0:31:41 51  
81    Chris Armbruster   M      0:32:37 45  
82    Sarah Rector       F      0:34:07 30  
83    Joan Todd          F      0:34:29 30  
84    Chris Schimpf      M      0:34:29 39  
85    Laura Cowles       F      0:34:31 38  
86    Kara Keating       F      0:34:37 26  
87    Gretchen Ardizzone F      0:35:15 30  
88    Maureen Capretta   F      0:35:21 25  
89    Stephani Reid      F      0:35:27 48  
90    Amy Burkitt        F      0:35:45 35  
91    Debi Mosholder     F      0:36:47 47  
92    Jennifer Snyder    F      0:37:16 28  
93    Desiree Van Dyne   F      0:37:17 25  
94    Jenny Bishop       F      0:37:23 35  
95    Brian Bishop       M      0:37:23 40  
96    Marty Feldner      M      0:37:32 48  
97    Joyce Guenther     F      0:37:38 54  
98    Devin Woods        F      0:38:16 19  
99    Michael Brigante   M      0:38:50 38  
100   Donna Sanchez      F      0:39:28 32  
101   Sarah Lohr         F      0:39:30 26  
102   Cynthia Osman      F      0:43:04 47  
103   Jason Yanich       M      0:43:23 37  
104   Doris Mosher       F      0:46:18 65  
105   Rob Mosher         M      0:46:19 41  
106   C. Readnour        M      0:56:27 9   
107   M. Readnour        F      0:56:28 10  
108   Shelley Readnour   F      0:56:31 39  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.