Results For
Fantastic Frigid 5K Series

Delaware, OH 43015
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City          State Clock     Pace  Age Division Age group         
                                                               Time                Place                      
===== === ========================= ====== ============= ===== ========= ===== === ======== ================= 
1     165 John Kieffer              M      Dublin        OH    0:17:02.1 5:28  23  1        Male 20-29        
2     67  Cole Clever               M      Chillicothe   OH    0:18:35.4 5:58  15  2        Male 19 & Under   
3     187 Daryl Parks               M      Lewis Center  OH    0:18:38.3 5:59  39  3        Male 30-39        
4     259 David Magda               M      Chillicothe   OH    0:19:02.6 6:07  18  4        Male 19 & Under   
                                                                                   1                          
5     208 David Sikes               M      Westerville   OH    0:19:10.2 6:09  29  5        Male 20-29        
                                                                                   1                          
6     266 Isaiah West               M      Chillicothe   OH    0:19:19.7 6:12  15  6        Male 19 & Under   
                                                                                   2                          
7     269 Sam Smith                 M      Chillicothe   OH    0:19:32.6 6:17  16  7        Male 19 & Under   
                                                                                   3                          
8     271 Jeremy Sandusky           M      Chillicothe   OH    0:19:34.6 6:17  20  8        Male 20-29        
                                                                                   2                          
9     124 James Duade               M      Columbus      OH    0:19:42.7 6:20  31  9        Male 30-39        
                                                                                   1                          
10    267 Matt Paxton               M      Chillicothe   OH    0:19:48.7 6:22  40  10       Male 40-49        
                                                                                   1                          
11    237 Curt Bachus               M      Akron         OH    0:20:00.6 6:26  49  11       Male 40-49        
                                                                                   2                          
12    277 Kyle Kramer               M      Lafayette     CO    0:20:11.8 6:29  25  12       Male 20-29        
                                                                                   3                          
13    264 Aaron LaPlante            M      Chillicothe   OH    0:20:21.1 6:32  13  13       Male 19 & Under   
                                                                                   4                          
14    257 Trent Miller              M      Chillicothe   OH    0:20:30.6 6:35  15  14       Male 19 & Under   
                                                                                   5                          
15    274 Dean Oakley               M      Lakeview      OH    0:20:38.6 6:38  35  15       Male 30-39        
                                                                                   2                          
16    228 Jacob Davis               M      Copley        OH    0:20:59.0 6:44  18  16       Male 19 & Under   
                                                                                   6                          
17    263 Jaden Watkins             M      Chillicothe   OH    0:21:05.1 6:46  13  17       Male 19 & Under   
                                                                                   7                          
18    265 Haley Wright              F      Chillicothe   OH    0:21:06.4 6:47  15  1        Female 19 & Under 
19    280 Paige Biglin              F      columbus      OH    0:21:08.9 6:48  31  2        Female 30-39      
20    145 Jamie Hart                M      Columbus      OH    0:21:09.1 6:48  34  18       Male 30-39        
                                                                                   3                          
21    69  Kyle Cline                M      Columbus      OH    0:21:22.9 6:52  21  19       Male 20-29        
                                                                                   4                          
22    260 Alex Evans                M      Chillicothe   OH    0:21:34.9 6:56  15  20       Male 19 & Under   
                                                                                   8                          
23    224 Wesley Wunderlich         M      Hilliard      OH    0:21:37.4 6:57  34  21       Male 30-39        
                                                                                   4                          
24    995 Bandito Fandito El Seis          El Paso       TX    0:21:45.3 6:59                                 
25    130 Zachary Fisher            M      Ostrander     OH    0:22:01.3 7:04  16  22       Male 19 & Under   
                                                                                   9                          
26    227 Ryan Chapman-Smith        M      Copley        OH    0:22:14.8 7:09  16  23       Male 19 & Under   
                                                                                   10                         
27    231 Troy Nagy                 M      Copley        OH    0:22:15.1 7:09  17  24       Male 19 & Under   
                                                                                   11                         
28    268 Nathaniel Turner          M      Chillicothe   OH    0:22:26.8 7:13  18  25       Male 19 & Under   
                                                                                   12                         
29    126 Kyleigh Edwards           F      Lancaster     OH    0:22:31.2 7:14  15  3        Female 19 & Under 
30    270 Tessa Sylvester           F                          0:22:45.6 7:19                                 
31    92  Ryan Dean                 M      Columbus      OH    0:22:46.0 7:19  21  26       Male 20-29        
                                                                                   5                          
32    275 Doug Raber                M      Ashland       OH    0:22:54.9 7:22  47  27       Male 40-49        
                                                                                   3                          
33    40  Dan Brodhag               M      Columbus      OH    0:22:57.3 7:22  27  28       Male 20-29        
                                                                                   6                          
34    136 Jamie Goudy               F      Columbus      OH    0:22:58.6 7:23  33  4        Female 30-39      
                                                                                   1                          
35    99  Mark Dinsdale             M      Westerville   OH    0:23:15.7 7:28  49  29       Male 40-49        
                                                                                   4                          
36    178 Trent Martin              M      Hilliard      OH    0:23:30.4 7:33  49  30       Male 40-49        
                                                                                   5                          
37    249 Eric Sainey               M      Powell        OH    0:23:50.6 7:40  42  31       Male 40-49        
                                                                                   6                          
38    994 Bandito Fandito El Cinco         El Paso       TX    0:24:16.1 7:48                                 
39    225 Josh Yoakum               M      Bexley        OH    0:24:19.7 7:49  40  32       Male 40-49        
                                                                                   7                          
40    272 Andrea Alcorn             F      Chillicothe   OH    0:24:20.8 7:49  17  5        Female 19 & Under 
                                                                                   1                          
41    142 Jed Hacker                M      Columbus      OH    0:24:27.2 7:51  42  33       Male 40-49        
                                                                                   8                          
42    254 Jeff Toronto              M      lancaster     OH    0:24:28.9 7:52  30  34       Male 30-39        
                                                                                   5                          
43    183 Cookie O'Neal             F                          0:24:32.4 7:53  62  6        Female 60+        
                                                                                   1                          
44    248 Cullen Sainey             M      Powell        OH    0:24:32.7 7:53  14  35       Male 19 & Under   
                                                                                   13                         
45    181 Jillian Oder              F      Powell        OH    0:24:44.9 7:57  41  7        Female 40-49      
                                                                                   1                          
46    281 Cole Curtner              M      Chugiak       AK    0:24:47.9 7:58  30  36       Male 30-39        
                                                                                   6                          
47    197 Nick Ring                 M      Dublin        OH    0:24:59.4 8:02  27  37       Male 20-29        
                                                                                   7                          
48    189 James Pavlak              M      Columbus      OH    0:25:08.4 8:05  51  38       Male 50-59        
                                                                                   1                          
49    162 Chloe Kie Kie             F      Hilliard      OH    0:25:16.6 8:07  23  8        Female 20-29      
                                                                                   1                          
50    26  Josh Barkeloo             M      Grove City    OH    0:25:26.4 8:10  33  39       Male 30-39        
                                                                                   7                          
51    167 Andy Klatt                M      Hilliard      OH    0:25:28.4 8:11  54  40       Male 50-59        
                                                                                   2                          
52    127 Malauri Edwards           F      Lancaster     OH    0:25:28.7 8:11  13  9        Female 19 & Under 
                                                                                   2                          
53    148 Brent Hatfield            M      Mount Gilead  OH    0:25:29.0 8:11  42  41       Male 40-49        
                                                                                   9                          
54    160 Kevin Jewett              M      Plain City    OH    0:25:37.6 8:14  55  42       Male 50-59        
                                                                                   3                          
55    185 Andy Owens                M      Powell        OH    0:25:45.2 8:16  33  43       Male 30-39        
                                                                                   8                          
56    258 Gwyn Miller               F      Chillicothe   OH    0:25:59.2 8:21  42  10       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   2                          
57    191 Perry Peters              M      Columbus      OH    0:26:19.4 8:27  53  44       Male 50-59        
                                                                                   4                          
58    195 Michael Reynolds          M      Dublin        OH    0:26:26.0 8:30  62  45       Male 60+          
                                                                                   1                          
59    235 Keven Aune                M      Howard        OH    0:26:37.0 8:33  53  46       Male 50-59        
                                                                                   5                          
60    179 Liz McGory                F      Columbus      OH    0:26:52.6 8:38  25  11       Female 20-29      
                                                                                   2                          
61    135 Brian Gill                M      Mt Vernon     OH    0:27:07.2 8:43  29  47       Male 20-29        
                                                                                   8                          
62    154 Steven Hegemier           M      Columbus      OH    0:27:18.5 8:46  50  48       Male 50-59        
                                                                                   6                          
63    153 Henri Hegemier            M      Columbus      OH    0:27:21.0 8:47  15  49       Male 19 & Under   
                                                                                   14                         
64    193 Debbie Reich              F      Westerville   OH    0:27:21.4 8:47  45  12       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   3                          
65    161 Stacey Karcher            F      Whitehall     OH    0:27:31.3 8:51  39  13       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   2                          
66    97  Debby Descheneau          F      Whitehall     OH    0:27:44.5 8:55  43  14       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   4                          
67    200 Doyle Salsberry           M      Norwalk       OH    0:27:44.7 8:55  66  50       Male 60+          
                                                                                   2                          
68    282 Noemi Albritton           F      Westerville   OH    0:27:58.7 8:59               Female 50-59      
69    166 Jason King                M      Mount Vernon  OH    0:28:17.5 9:05  38  51       Male 30-39        
                                                                                   9                          
70    262 Gary Watkins              M      Chillicothe   OH    0:28:18.7 9:06  38  52       Male 30-39        
                                                                                   10                         
71    133 Rebecca Ganzon            F      Columbus      OH    0:28:21.0 9:06  28  15       Female 20-29      
                                                                                   3                          
72    209 Stephanie Skipworth       F      Ostrander     OH    0:28:31.0 9:10  32  16       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   3                          
73    188 Jennifer Paulus           F      Columbus      OH    0:28:32.7 9:10  41  17       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   5                          
74    169 Collin Koenig             M      blacklick     OH    0:28:33.5 9:11  26  53       Male 20-29        
                                                                                   9                          
75    146 Carter Haskins            M      Ashland       OH    0:28:43.6 9:14  50  54       Male 50-59        
                                                                                   7                          
76    152 Annette Hegemier          F      Columbus      OH    0:29:17.5 9:25  43  18       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   6                          
77    261 L. Connery                F      Chillicothe   OH    0:29:21.3 9:26  12  19       Female 19 & Under 
                                                                                   3                          
78    14  Leah Alford               F      Dublin        OH    0:29:25.1 9:27  34  20       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   4                          
79    125 Joseph Edwards            M      Lancaster     OH    0:29:32.1 9:29  65  55       Male 60+          
                                                                                   3                          
80    128 Michelle Edwards          F      Lancaster     OH    0:29:44.2 9:33  45  21       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   7                          
81    192 Stacey Pilling            F      Reynoldsburg  OH    0:29:59.2 9:38  44  22       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   8                          
82    229 Lorrie Gardner            F                          0:30:16.2 9:44  49  23       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   9                          
83    171 Randy Koenig              M      Blacklick     OH    0:30:33.3 9:49  61  56       Male 60+          
                                                                                   4                          
84    170 Neal Koenig               M      Blacklick     OH    0:30:56.3 9:56  35  57       Male 30-39        
                                                                                   11                         
85    158 Kristin Huddleston        F      Beavercreek   OH    0:31:03.6 9:59  41  24       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   10                         
86    176 Marilyn Lucas             F      Westerville   OH    0:31:10.1 10:01 65  25       Female 60+        
                                                                                   2                          
87    182 Tinothy O'Hanlon          M      Columbus      OH    0:31:18.6 10:04 68  58       Male 60+          
                                                                                   5                          
88    247 Cherie Sainey             F      Powell        OH    0:31:45.4 10:12 44  26       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   11                         
89    244 Lynn Johnson              F      Hilliard      OH    0:32:14.6 10:22 37  27       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   5                          
90    250 Kay Sanders               F      Dublin        OH    0:32:19.7 10:23 50  28       Female 50-59      
                                                                                   1                          
91    222 Crystal Wren              F      Reynoldsburg  OH    0:32:19.9 10:23 29  29       Female 20-29      
                                                                                   4                          
92    144 Clara Harrod              F      Findlay       OH    0:32:20.2 10:23 23  30       Female 20-29      
                                                                                   5                          
93    239 Kylene Bogden             F      Cleveland     OH    0:32:29.3 10:26 27  31       Female 20-29      
                                                                                   6                          
94    131 Evan Flickinger           M      Marysville    OH    0:32:30.8 10:27 27  59       Male 20-29        
                                                                                   10                         
95    150 Eliza Hawley              F      Worthington   OH    0:32:31.8 10:27 13  32       Female 19 & Under 
                                                                                   4                          
96    151 Joshua Hawley             M      Worthington   OH    0:32:56.8 10:35 48  60       Male 40-49        
                                                                                   10                         
97    246 Katie Neuendorf           F      Fairivew Park OH    0:33:24.2 10:44 36  33       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   6                          
98    245 George Neuendorf          M      Fairivew Park OH    0:33:24.6 10:44 32  61       Male 30-39        
                                                                                   12                         
99    223 Valarie Wright            F      Westerville   OH    0:33:34.4 10:47 55  34       Female 50-59      
                                                                                   2                          
100   132 Lydia Frey                F      Lewis Center  OH    0:33:35.5 10:48 47  35       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   12                         
101   3   Dwayne Adkins             M      Columbus      OH    0:33:45.1 10:51 56  62       Male 50-59        
                                                                                   8                          
102   48  Ron Buckley               M      Dublin        OH    0:33:45.5 10:51 46  63       Male 40-49        
                                                                                   11                         
103   175 Maureen Lomaka            F      Pataskala     OH    0:33:49.9 10:52 52  36       Female 50-59      
                                                                                   3                          
104   238 Lyndsey Barlett           F      Chillicothe   OH    0:33:51.7 10:53 14  37       Female 19 & Under 
                                                                                   5                          
105   202 Tamara Schrock            F      Baltimore     OH    0:34:21.6 11:02 45  38       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   13                         
106   205 Sarah Shannon             F      Reynoldsburg  OH    0:34:25.4 11:04 32  39       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   7                          
107   203 Bryn Schumm               F      Columbus      OH    0:34:30.5 11:05 27  40       Female 20-29      
                                                                                   7                          
108   230 Mavis Kamadi              F      Columbus      OH    0:34:45.8 11:10 26  41       Female 20-29      
                                                                                   8                          
109   241 Pete Cardimen             M      Powell        OH    0:35:42.7 11:29 41  64       Male 40-49        
                                                                                   12                         
110   173 Laura Krueger             F      Columbus      OH    0:35:43.8 11:29 23  42       Female 20-29      
                                                                                   9                          
111   226 Lisa Chapman-Smith        F      Copley        OH    0:35:53.2 11:32 52  43       Female 50-59      
                                                                                   4                          
112   16  Brandy Allbrite           F      Columbus      OH    0:35:56.9 11:33 37  44       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   8                          
113   156 Jessica Holmes            F      westerville   OH    0:36:07.8 11:37 36  45       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   9                          
114   243 Laurie Hollingsworth      F      Delaware      OH    0:36:13.2 11:38 43  46       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   14                         
115   255 Stacy Warner              F      delaware      OH    0:37:06.0 11:55 36  47       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   10                         
116   141 Joyce Guenther            F      Lancaster     OH    0:37:47.5 12:09 57  48       Female 50-59      
                                                                                   5                          
117   198 Sandra Sainey             F      Westerville   OH    0:37:47.9 12:09 67  49       Female 60+        
                                                                                   3                          
118   199 Tim Sainey                M      Westerville   OH    0:38:21.9 12:20 67  65       Male 60+          
                                                                                   6                          
119   159 Rebecca Hutchison         F      Granville     OH    0:38:51.3 12:29 29  50       Female 20-29      
                                                                                   10                         
120   204 Cricket Sellers           F      Delaware      OH    0:38:51.7 12:29 46  51       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   15                         
121   112 Mary Beth Andrascik       F      Delaware      OH    0:39:14.9 12:37 45  52       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   16                         
122   218 Danielle Walsh            F      Dublin        OH    0:39:24.6 12:40 19  53       Female 19 & Under 
                                                                                   6                          
123   19  John Altop                M      Lancaster     OH    0:39:43.1 12:46 60  66       Male 60+          
                                                                                   7                          
124   8   Lindsey Albrethsen        F      Marysville    OH    0:40:15.5 12:56 35  54       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   11                         
125   44  Kathryn Buckerfield       F      Grove City    OH    0:41:40.3 13:24 57  55       Female 50-59      
                                                                                   6                          
126   62  Vicky Caldwell            F      Grove City    OH    0:42:08.4 13:33 55  56       Female 50-59      
                                                                                   7                          
127   217 Karen Wallace             F      Worthington   OH    0:42:15.9 13:35 52  57       Female 50-59      
                                                                                   8                          
128   147 Allison Hatfield          F      Mount vernon  OH    0:43:05.8 13:51 37  58       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   12                         
129   219 Marcia Wasielewski        F      Delaware      OH    0:43:06.1 13:51 40  59       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   17                         
130   276 Pete Gartland             M      Columbus      OH    0:43:06.5 13:51 41  67       Male 40-49        
                                                                                   13                         
131   134 Aura Gartland             F      columbus      OH    0:44:28.1 14:17 43  60       Female 40-49      
                                                                                   18                         
132   210 Marla Stein               F      Delaware      OH    0:46:06.0 14:49 37  61       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   13                         
133   251 Natalie Steiman           F      Ostrander     OH    0:47:53.0 15:23 36  62       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   14                         
134   990 Bandito Fandito Sr               El Paso       TX    0:48:09.6 15:29                                
135   991 Bandito Fandito Jr               El Paso       TX    0:51:32.8 16:34                                
136   242 Christan Carr             F      New Albany    OH    0:52:07.3 16:45 27  63       Female 20-29      
                                                                                   11                         
137   91  Sanya Davis               F      marion        OH    0:52:23.5 16:50 34  64       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   15                         
138   220 Amanda Watts              F      morral        OH    0:52:24.7 16:51 39  65       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   16                         
139   992 Bandito Fandito El Tres          El Paso       TX    0:53:16.6 17:07                                
140   993 Bandito Fandito El Cuatro        El Paso       TX    0:53:17.0 17:08                                
141   221 Betsy White               F      Columbus      OH    1:06:20.0 21:19 33  66       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   17                         
142   174 Buffy Lewis               F      Centerburg    OH    1:06:20.0 21:19 37  67       Female 30-39      
                                                                                   18                         


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Haley Wright    265 15  18      Chillicothe OH US 21:06.4 
2     Paige Biglin    280 31  19      columbus OH US    21:08.9 
3     Kyleigh Edwards 126 15  29      Lancaster OH US   22:31.2 


Male Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     John Kieffer 165 23  1       Dublin OH US       17:02.1 
2     Cole Clever  67  15  2       Chillicothe OH US  18:35.4 
3     Daryl Parks  187 39  3       Lewis Center OH US 18:38.3 


Male 19 & under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
      Cole Clever        67  15  2       Chillicothe OH US 18:35.4 
1     David Magda        259 18  4       Chillicothe OH US 19:02.6 
2     Isaiah West        266 15  6       Chillicothe OH US 19:19.7 
3     Sam Smith          269 16  7       Chillicothe OH US 19:32.6 
4     Aaron LaPlante     264 13  13      Chillicothe OH US 20:21.1 
5     Trent Miller       257 15  14      Chillicothe OH US 20:30.6 
6     Jacob Davis        228 18  16      Copley OH US      20:59.0 
7     Jaden Watkins      263 13  17      Chillicothe OH US 21:05.1 
8     Alex Evans         260 15  22      Chillicothe OH US 21:34.9 
9     Zachary Fisher     130 16  25      Ostrander OH US   22:01.3 
10    Ryan Chapman-Smith 227 16  26      Copley OH US      22:14.8 
11    Troy Nagy          231 17  27      Copley OH US      22:15.1 
12    Nathaniel Turner   268 18  28      Chillicothe OH US 22:26.8 
13    Cullen Sainey      248 14  44      Powell OH US      24:32.7 
14    Henri Hegemier     153 15  63      Columbus OH US    27:21.0 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
      John Kieffer    165 23  1       Dublin OH US      17:02.1 
1     David Sikes     208 29  5       Westerville OH US 19:10.2 
2     Jeremy Sandusky 271 20  8       Chillicothe OH US 19:34.6 
3     Kyle Kramer     277 25  12      Lafayette CO US   20:11.8 
4     Kyle Cline      69  21  21      Columbus OH US    21:22.9 
5     Ryan Dean       92  21  31      Columbus OH US    22:46.0 
6     Dan Brodhag     40  27  33      Columbus OH US    22:57.3 
7     Nick Ring       197 27  47      Dublin OH US      24:59.4 
8     Brian Gill      135 29  61      Mt Vernon OH US   27:07.2 
9     Collin Koenig   169 26  74      blacklick OH US   28:33.5 
10    Evan Flickinger 131 27  94      Marysville OH US  32:30.8 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
      Daryl Parks       187 39  3       Lewis Center OH US  18:38.3 
1     James Duade       124 31  9       Columbus OH US      19:42.7 
2     Dean Oakley       274 35  15      Lakeview OH US      20:38.6 
3     Jamie Hart        145 34  20      Columbus OH US      21:09.1 
4     Wesley Wunderlich 224 34  23      Hilliard OH US      21:37.4 
5     Jeff Toronto      254 30  42      lancaster OH US     24:28.9 
6     Cole Curtner      281 30  46      Chugiak AK US       24:47.9 
7     Josh Barkeloo     26  33  50      Grove City OH US    25:26.4 
8     Andy Owens        185 33  55      Powell OH US        25:45.2 
9     Jason King        166 38  69      Mount Vernon OH US  28:17.5 
10    Gary Watkins      262 38  70      Chillicothe OH US   28:18.7 
11    Neal Koenig       170 35  84      Blacklick OH US     30:56.3 
12    George Neuendorf  245 32  98      Fairivew Park OH US 33:24.6 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Matt Paxton    267 40  10      Chillicothe OH US  19:48.7 
2     Curt Bachus    237 49  11      Akron OH US        20:00.6 
3     Doug Raber     275 47  32      Ashland OH US      22:54.9 
4     Mark Dinsdale  99  49  35      Westerville OH US  23:15.7 
5     Trent Martin   178 49  36      Hilliard OH US     23:30.4 
6     Eric Sainey    249 42  37      Powell OH US       23:50.6 
7     Josh Yoakum    225 40  39      Bexley OH US       24:19.7 
8     Jed Hacker     142 42  41      Columbus OH US     24:27.2 
9     Brent Hatfield 148 42  53      Mount Gilead OH US 25:29.0 
10    Joshua Hawley  151 48  96      Worthington OH US  32:56.8 
11    Ron Buckley    48  46  102     Dublin OH US       33:45.5 
12    Pete Cardimen  241 41  109     Powell OH US       35:42.7 
13    Pete Gartland  276 41  130     Columbus OH US     43:06.5 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     James Pavlak    189 51  48      Columbus OH US   25:08.4 
2     Andy Klatt      167 54  51      Hilliard OH US   25:28.4 
3     Kevin Jewett    160 55  54      Plain City OH US 25:37.6 
4     Perry Peters    191 53  57      Columbus OH US   26:19.4 
5     Keven Aune      235 53  59      Howard OH US     26:37.0 
6     Steven Hegemier 154 50  62      Columbus OH US   27:18.5 
7     Carter Haskins  146 50  75      Ashland OH US    28:43.6 
8     Dwayne Adkins   3   56  101     Columbus OH US   33:45.1 


Male 60+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Michael Reynolds 195 62  58      Dublin OH US      26:26.0 
2     Doyle Salsberry  200 66  67      Norwalk OH US     27:44.7 
3     Joseph Edwards   125 65  79      Lancaster OH US   29:32.1 
4     Randy Koenig     171 61  83      Blacklick OH US   30:33.3 
5     Tinothy O'Hanlon 182 68  87      Columbus OH US    31:18.6 
6     Tim Sainey       199 67  118     Westerville OH US 38:21.9 
7     John Altop       19  60  123     Lancaster OH US   39:43.1 


Female 19 & under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
      Haley Wright    265 15  18      Chillicothe OH US 21:06.4 
      Kyleigh Edwards 126 15  29      Lancaster OH US   22:31.2 
1     Andrea Alcorn   272 17  40      Chillicothe OH US 24:20.8 
2     Malauri Edwards 127 13  52      Lancaster OH US   25:28.7 
3     L. Connery      261 12  77      Chillicothe OH US 29:21.3 
4     Eliza Hawley    150 13  95      Worthington OH US 32:31.8 
5     Lyndsey Barlett 238 14  104     Chillicothe OH US 33:51.7 
6     Danielle Walsh  218 19  122     Dublin OH US      39:24.6 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Chloe Kie Kie     162 23  49      Hilliard OH US     25:16.6 
2     Liz McGory        179 25  60      Columbus OH US     26:52.6 
3     Rebecca Ganzon    133 28  71      Columbus OH US     28:21.0 
4     Crystal Wren      222 29  91      Reynoldsburg OH US 32:19.9 
5     Clara Harrod      144 23  92      Findlay OH US      32:20.2 
6     Kylene Bogden     239 27  93      Cleveland OH US    32:29.3 
7     Bryn Schumm       203 27  107     Columbus OH US     34:30.5 
8     Mavis Kamadi      230 26  108     Columbus OH US     34:45.8 
9     Laura Krueger     173 23  110     Columbus OH US     35:43.8 
10    Rebecca Hutchison 159 29  119     Granville OH US    38:51.3 
11    Christan Carr     242 27  136     New Albany OH US   52:07.3 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ========= 
      Paige Biglin        280 31  19      columbus OH US      21:08.9   
1     Jamie Goudy         136 33  34      Columbus OH US      22:58.6   
2     Stacey Karcher      161 39  65      Whitehall OH US     27:31.3   
3     Stephanie Skipworth 209 32  72      Ostrander OH US     28:31.0   
4     Leah Alford         14  34  78      Dublin OH US        29:25.1   
5     Lynn Johnson        244 37  89      Hilliard OH US      32:14.6   
6     Katie Neuendorf     246 36  97      Fairivew Park OH US 33:24.2   
7     Sarah Shannon       205 32  106     Reynoldsburg OH US  34:25.4   
8     Brandy Allbrite     16  37  112     Columbus OH US      35:56.9   
9     Jessica Holmes      156 36  113     westerville OH US   36:07.8   
10    Stacy Warner        255 36  115     delaware OH US      37:06.0   
11    Lindsey Albrethsen  8   35  124     Marysville OH US    40:15.5   
12    Allison Hatfield    147 37  128     Mount vernon OH US  43:05.8   
13    Marla Stein         210 37  132     Delaware OH US      46:06.0   
14    Natalie Steiman     251 36  133     Ostrander OH US     47:53.0   
15    Sanya Davis         91  34  137     marion OH US        52:23.5   
16    Amanda Watts        220 39  138     morral OH US        52:24.7   
17    Betsy White         221 33  141     Columbus OH US      1:06:20.0 
18    Buffy Lewis         174 37  142     Centerburg OH US    1:06:20.0 


Female 40-49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jillian Oder         181 41  45      Powell OH US       24:44.9 
2     Gwyn Miller          258 42  56      Chillicothe OH US  25:59.2 
3     Debbie Reich         193 45  64      Westerville OH US  27:21.4 
4     Debby Descheneau     97  43  66      Whitehall OH US    27:44.5 
5     Jennifer Paulus      188 41  73      Columbus OH US     28:32.7 
6     Annette Hegemier     152 43  76      Columbus OH US     29:17.5 
7     Michelle Edwards     128 45  80      Lancaster OH US    29:44.2 
8     Stacey Pilling       192 44  81      Reynoldsburg OH US 29:59.2 
9     Lorrie Gardner       229 49  82                         30:16.2 
10    Kristin Huddleston   158 41  85      Beavercreek OH US  31:03.6 
11    Cherie Sainey        247 44  88      Powell OH US       31:45.4 
12    Lydia Frey           132 47  100     Lewis Center OH US 33:35.5 
13    Tamara Schrock       202 45  105     Baltimore OH US    34:21.6 
14    Laurie Hollingsworth 243 43  114     Delaware OH US     36:13.2 
15    Cricket Sellers      204 46  120     Delaware OH US     38:51.7 
16    Mary Beth Andrascik  112 45  121     Delaware OH US     39:14.9 
17    Marcia Wasielewski   219 40  129     Delaware OH US     43:06.1 
18    Aura Gartland        134 43  131     columbus OH US     44:28.1 


Female 50-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Kay Sanders         250 50  90      Dublin OH US      32:19.7 
2     Valarie Wright      223 55  99      Westerville OH US 33:34.4 
3     Maureen Lomaka      175 52  103     Pataskala OH US   33:49.9 
4     Lisa Chapman-Smith  226 52  111     Copley OH US      35:53.2 
5     Joyce Guenther      141 57  116     Lancaster OH US   37:47.5 
6     Kathryn Buckerfield 44  57  125     Grove City OH US  41:40.3 
7     Vicky Caldwell      62  55  126     Grove City OH US  42:08.4 
8     Karen Wallace       217 52  127     Worthington OH US 42:15.9 


Female 60+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Cookie O'Neal 183 62  43                        24:32.4 
2     Marilyn Lucas 176 65  86      Westerville OH US 31:10.1 
3     Sandra Sainey 198 67  117     Westerville OH US 37:47.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.